Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Union | |
4:30pm | vs. Union | |
5:00pm | vs. Union | |
5:00pm | vs. Union
@ Mtn Empire Community College
| |
6:00pm | vs. Union | |
7:00pm | vs. Union |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. TBA
Abingdon Last Chance | |
Abingdon Last Chance | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-24-18) | vs. Central (Wise) |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-18) | vs. Central (Wise) |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-24-18) | vs. Central (Wise) |
6:00pm | vs. Virginia | |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-18) | vs. Central (Wise) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Holston
@ Backer Park
| |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-18) | vs. Central (Wise) |
5:00pm | vs. Gate City
@ Weber City Elementary School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Gate City | |
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-19-18) | vs. John S. Battle |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-18) | vs. Central (Wise) |
7:00pm | vs. Holston
@ Backer Park
| |
7:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-19-18) | vs. John S. Battle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-18) | vs. Gate City |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gate City |
4:30pm | vs. Gate City | |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Gate City |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-11-18) | vs. Gate City |
6:00pm | vs. Gate City | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-18) | vs. Gate City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-12-18) | vs. John S. Battle |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-12-18) | vs. John S. Battle |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-12-18) | vs. John S. Battle |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-12-18) | vs. John S. Battle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
Team quarterfinals at higher seed - First Round Bye |
Team quarterfinals at higher seed - First Round Bye | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-11-18) | vs. Gate City |
4:00pm | vs. Lee
Team quarterfinals at higher seed | |
Team quarterfinals at higher seed | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-11-18) | vs. Gate City |
6:30pm |